68, CLENSHAW PATH, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 2FP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£226,500-2.4%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000+31.8%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,995
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1