Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, ST THOMAS' COURT, CLIFFE HIGH STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+45.9%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+72.6%
Sold on 13 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2AW
← Back to All Properties