Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101B, COURTLANDS DRIVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+44.6%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,950
+13.7%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+129.9%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 6 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4HY
← Back to All Properties