33, BELTHORN ROAD, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 2NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£72,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£132,500+120.9%
Sold on 21 October 2009
Terraced
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+34.8%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1