59, WATSON AVENUE, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME5 9SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.5%
Price Change
+£230,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£317,000+266.5%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Detached
+£230,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+49.1%
Sold on 20 April 1998
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 6 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1