Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OXLEY GARDENS, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 8BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+33.5%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£251,000
+22.4%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+25.8%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 8BZ
← Back to All Properties