Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MARQUIS HILL, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 3HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,999
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£87,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£399,999
+28.0%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£87,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 10 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 3HD
← Back to All Properties