Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ELLIS GARDENS, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR4 6RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£41,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,500
+27.9%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,750
+42.6%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6RX
← Back to All Properties