Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
346, OILMILLS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,500
+70.1%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+31.1%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2TT
← Back to All Properties