Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BENTLEY DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£334,000
+16.4%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£287,000
+5.5%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£272,000
+3.8%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,000
+50.6%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+87.1%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£81,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,995
+24.8%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Terraced
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QT
← Back to All Properties