Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LEET CLOSE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 4EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+50.4%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,500
+9.3%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+53.2%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 4EE
← Back to All Properties