Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 21, WAVERLEY GROVE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+17.8%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+153.8%
Sold on 16 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0PZ
← Back to All Properties