Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HIGHFIELD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7UW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£477,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.7%
Price Change
+£334,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£477,000
+234.7%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£334,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7UW
← Back to All Properties