Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST VINCENT ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 9EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+21.1%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
-0.3%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 9EW
← Back to All Properties