Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, LENMORE AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,500
+2.0%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+28.7%
Sold on 23 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5NY
← Back to All Properties