Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WHEATSHEAF CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 9TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+416.1%
Price Change
+£258,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+416.1%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 9TD
← Back to All Properties