Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
438, BRAMFORD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+13.7%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+126.9%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5BA
← Back to All Properties