Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CAVENDISH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£18,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+12.9%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,700
+49.2%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£46,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 22 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4HY
← Back to All Properties