FLAT 4, THE OLD ENGINE HOUSE, SQUARE STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL0 9BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000-3.8%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+89.8%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1