91, ZOAR STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 8JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.9%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+202.9%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-2.6%
Sold on 14 March 2001
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1