Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, CORPORATION ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
28 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£40,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,950
+59.3%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 28 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3NT
← Back to All Properties