Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CAISTOR CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
-0.3%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 1 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8NW
← Back to All Properties