Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MILLBROOK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 2XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£17,095 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£80,000
+27.2%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,095 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,905
+9.4%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,405 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
-21.8%
Sold on 4 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 11 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 2XH
← Back to All Properties