Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DARTHILL ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+50.5%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+28.7%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8HP
← Back to All Properties