Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BURNTWICK DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 7DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+12.4%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+160.0%
Sold on 3 October 2006
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 7DX
← Back to All Properties