Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LUNE WAY, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£11,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,500
-13.6%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
-£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,750
+334.9%
Sold on 26 January 2009
Terraced
+£63,722 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,028
Sold on 19 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8YQ
← Back to All Properties