Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SANDOWN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,950
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,950
+113.4%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3PL
← Back to All Properties