Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COTSWOLD GROVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£36,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+43.1%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,250
+52.2%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 15 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3HH
← Back to All Properties