34, COLEBROOK STREET, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 9LH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,150,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.9%
Price Change
+£1,510,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,150,000+235.9%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Detached
+£1,510,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£640,000
Sold on 2 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1