Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, MORETONS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 3LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+45.5%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+102.4%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 3LR
← Back to All Properties