Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NEW CENTURY APARTMENTS, 55, STUBBINS LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 0PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-2.4%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+57.7%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 9 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 0PP
← Back to All Properties