Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BUNYAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+22.5%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+31.7%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+72.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0UZ
← Back to All Properties