Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BROAD WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+29.5%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£336,000
+22.2%
Sold on 10 October 2012
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+56.7%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3RT
← Back to All Properties