Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 69, THE QUARTER, EGERTON STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 3NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+10.1%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
-19.1%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,733 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,233
Sold on 20 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 3NL
← Back to All Properties