Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BRACKEN ROAD, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG20 8FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+73.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+83.2%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 8FB
← Back to All Properties