Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SPRING WOODS, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 7SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+49.1%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 16 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+20.8%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 7SU
← Back to All Properties