Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, THOMAS BRASSEY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+5.6%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+0.7%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,950
+56.6%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3AE
← Back to All Properties