24, LAUREL CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 7DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+86.2%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+7.4%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 23 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1