Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CAPRON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,000
+7.6%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 20 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5AG
← Back to All Properties