Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CRABB STREET, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+38.9%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 26 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RH
← Back to All Properties