Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DIGGLE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+30.4%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+64.3%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 3 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6EJ
← Back to All Properties