WEAVERS COTTAGE, 115, GREEN HEAD LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 6EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,500+163.6%
Sold on 1 October 2008
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1