FLAT 152, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS2 8WG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.1%
Price Change
-£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,000-44.1%
Sold on 13 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500+16.8%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,800
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1