Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, MIRANDA COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+67.7%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
-18.5%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+73.7%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4TN
← Back to All Properties