83, PEARTREE AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 7JN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.2%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+117.2%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+262.5%
Sold on 23 September 1999
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000-18.4%
Sold on 3 June 1998
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000-39.5%
Sold on 20 January 1996
Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1