Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, EADHELM COURT, PENLEE CLOSE, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
-18.4%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+3.1%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,325
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5FD
← Back to All Properties