30, ST HELENS GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK10 9FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+57.7%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+13.1%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 27 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1