Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, ALDERSON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
-5.8%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+1.6%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 6DA
← Back to All Properties