Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, CHEPSTOW ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+80.0%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-16.6%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 14 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8QQ
← Back to All Properties