Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, IMPERIAL WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-5.2%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+18.6%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+18.7%
Sold on 19 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,700
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5HU
← Back to All Properties